ART / Etchings etc / Etching 13568434

nr 1356 8434

Denis Stéen

(1929-2020), Sverige

Denis Stéen (b. 1929), Sweden. Signed, numbered 14/50. Subject: 16x25cm,

ETCHING, Denis Stéen (f. 1929), Sverige. Signerad, numrerad 14/50. Motivet: 16x25cm

Denis Stéen, Swedish painter, draughtsman and printmaker born 1929, dead 2020 .

Yes

600

Monday October 26 2020
at 19:07:55

  • Artist/Designer

Denis Stéen

Read more about Denis Stéen